一个男人老花女人的钱:死神来了1中艾利克斯-伯朗宁的演员叫什么??
来源:百度文库 编辑:杭州交通信息网 时间:2024/06/06 02:55:51
死神来了 Final Destination
完整的演职员表:
导演
黄毅瑜 James Wong
演员
戴文·萨瓦 Devon Sawa Alex Chance Browning
艾丽·拉特 Ali Larter Clear Rivers
西恩·威廉·斯科特 Seann William Scott Billy Hitchcock
克尔·史密斯 Kerr Smith Carter Horton
Forbes Angus Mr. Larry Murnau
Lisa Marie Caruk Christa Marsh
Christine Chatelain Blake Dreyer
克里森·克拉克 Kristen Cloke Ms. Valerie Lewton
阿曼达·达特曼 Amanda Detmer Terry Chaney
扎德·道拉 Chad Donella Tod Waggner
Guy Fauchon Hare Krishna
布兰登·费尔 Brendan Fehr George Waggner
Larry Gilman Mr. Jerry Waggner
Marrett Green TV News Anchor
John Hainsworth Minister
Mark Holden Co-Pilot
P. Lynn Johnson Mrs. Linda Waggner
Fred Keating Howard Seigel
Mark Marriott Scared Airline Passenger (uncredited)
Kristina Matisic Reporter Marilyn Eckerle
Nicole Robert Ticket Clerk
丹尼尔·罗巴克 Daniel Roebuck Agent Weine
罗杰·格午埃文·史密斯 Roger Guenveur Smith Agent Schreck
Randy Stone Flight Attendant
Tony Todd William Bludworth
Barbara Tyson Mrs. Barbara Browning
Robert Wisden Mr. Ken Browning
Troy Yorke Lou Gehrig's Man (uncredited)
Pete Atherton Student Singer
编剧
Jeffrey Reddick (screenplay)
格伦·摩甘 Glen Morgan (screenplay) &
黄毅瑜 James Wong (screenplay) and
制片人
查理斯·本德 Chris Bender associate producer
Richard Brener executive producer
格伦·摩甘 Glen Morgan producer
Craig Perry producer
Art Schaeffer co-producer
Brian Witten executive producer
Warren Zide producer
原创音乐
John Denver (song "Rocky Mountain High")
Shirley Walker
Jane Siberry (song All the Candles in the World)
Chris Seefried (end titles song)
改编音乐
Trent Reznor (song "Into the Void")
摄像师
Robert McLachlan
电影剪辑
James Coblentz
协调剧组人员
John Papsidera
造型设计
John Willett
艺术指导
William Heslup
布景师
Mary-Lou Storey
服装设计
Jori Woodman
化妆师
Mike Fields special makeup effects artist
Rachel Griffin assistant makeup artist
Lisa Love key makeup artist
Harlow MacFarlane special makeup effects artist
Shauna Magrath additional first assistant makeup
Ryan Nicholson special makeup effects supervisor
Geoff Redknap special makeup effects artist
Christ Stanley special makeup effects artist
制片主管
Mary Eilts production manager
助理导演
Brent Crowell third assistant director
Jack Hardy first assistant director
Mike Magnusson second assistant director: second unit
Velma Roberts third assistant director: second unit
Roger Scott Russell second assistant director
Lydia Stante first assistant director: second unit
Marianne Szabó third assistant director: second unit
Carie Wallis trainee assistant director
Thomas J. Wright second unit director
美术
John Alvarez set designer
Graham Coutts property master
Andrew Emde art department coordinator
Herminio Kam paint coordinator
Derick McLeod construction coordinator
Bill McMahon assistant art director
Anneke Van Oort set designer
Geoff Wallace set designer
Vance Conway construction foreman
Sally Hudson graphic artist
Jason Claridge scenic artist
Dan Petrescu scenic painter
音效
Kelly Zombor boom operator
Brian Basham adr recordist
Eric Batut sound mixer
Ron Bedrosian adr mixer
Rob Disner sound recordist: supplemental material for DVD
Scott Martin Gershin co-supervising sound editor
Nerses Gezalyan foley mixer
Chris Glyn-Jones boom operator: reshoot (uncredited)
Richard A. Harrison preview music editor
Dave McMoyler supervising sound editor
Thomas Milano music editor
Tony Negrete assistant sound editor
Thomas O'Neil Younkman first assistant sound editor
Tom Ozanich sound effects editor
Michelle Pazer adr editor
Karen Schell sound
Brad Sherman sound re-recording mixer
Melissa Sherwood Hofmann sound re-recording mixer
Drew Webster sound recordist
Jeffrey Wilhoit foley artist
Peter Zinda sound effects editor
特技师
Terry Sonderhoff special effects coordinator
David Barkes special effects technician
Andrew Verhoeven special effects
视觉特效师
Duane Acoba digital composite artist: Pixel Magic
Franklin Cofod digital effects coordinator: Pixel Magic
John Cornejo digital compositor
Victor DiMichina scanning and recording: Pixel Magic
Charlene Eberle visual effects coordinator
Roy Erickson special effects: Pixel Magic
Kevin Fisher software development: Pixel Magic
Patrick Flanagan digital composite artist: Pixel Magic
Tyler Foell digital composite artist: Pixel Magic
Jim Gorman 3D artist: Pixel Magic
Nathan Haggard digital composite artist: Pixel Magic
Bruce Harris digital composite artist: Pixel Magic
David Hibsher scanning and recording: Pixel Magic
John Joyce lead model maker: Cinema Production Services
Michael Joyce model shop supervisor: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
Jennifer Lee miniature effects producer: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
George Macri software development: Pixel Magic
Dennis McHugh visual effects gaffer
Ray McIntyre Jr. visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic
Karla McIntyre production coordinator: Pixel Magic
Heather J. Morrison visual effects editor
Patrick Murphy digital compositor: Pixel Magic
Reid Paul digital operations manager: Pixel Magic
Jeryd Pojawa modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
Alfredo Ramirez digital composite artist: Pixel Magic
Gary Rhodaback modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
Mark Ross-Sullivan modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
Ray Scalice general manager: Pixel Magic
Geordie Spradling digital composite artist: Pixel Magic
Ken Swensen lead modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
Ken Swenson lead modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
Juan Vargas 3D artist: Pixel Magic
Ariel Velasco-Shaw visual effects supervisor/producer
Ken Wilder 3D artist: Pixel Magic
Xye visual effects
James Marbas visual effects
特技演员
James Bamford stunts
Dustin Brooks stunts
Yves Cameron stunts
Dean Choe stunts
Jocelyn Clarke stunts
Duane Dickinson stunts
Marny Eng stunts
Allette Falle stunts
Corry Glass stunts
Alex Green stunts
Braden Haggerty stunts
Gaston Howard stunts
Carol Jackson stunts
Ernie Jackson stunts
David Jacox stunts
Fred Jordan stunts
Yuka Kobayashi stunts
Michael Langlois stunts
J.J. Makaro stunts
Kit Mallet stunts
Bev Martin stunts
Cotton Mather stunts
Steve McMichael stunts
Cristina Mylrea stunts
David Mylrea stunts (reshoots)
Scott Nicholson stunts
Fred Perron stunts
Patrick Pfrimmer stunts
Fiona Roeske stunts
Trish Schill stunt double: Kristen Cloke
Leslie Spongberg stunts
Bill Stewart stunts
Lori Stewart stunts
Melissa R. Stubbs stunts
Danny Virtue stunts
Marshall Virtue stunt double: Devon Sawa
Richard Brooks stunts
Ron James stunts
Richard Brooks stunts
Steven McMichael stunts
其他职员
Paolo G. Venturi computer animation playback
Bruce Babcock orchestrator
Logan Breit first assistant editor
Cassandra Barbour rights and clearances
Dana Belcastro production executive
Justin Bergler clapper loader: "b" camera
Bill Burns location manager
Karen Eisenstadt production accountant
Matt Evans post-production coordinator (uncredited)
Glen Forrieter dolly grip
Lara P. Fox script supervisor
Ron Goodman camera operator: SpaceCam
Kasandra Greene-Griebel production coordinator
Junichi Hosoi camera operator: "b" camera
Ken Hovgaard location scout
Stephen Jackson gaffer
Marc Jacobs production resources
Lee Jenkinson first assistant accountant
Ken C. Johnson transportation
Bryan Lamoureux assistant editor
Carol Macdonald second assistant camera
Lonnie Mackenzie extras casting assistant
Coreen Mayrs casting: Canada
George McCarthy assistant editor
Kathryn McPhie costumer
Mandy Milicevic extras casting assistant
Wendy O'Brien casting associate
Clint Paglaro video assist operator
Peter Pantages location manager: second unit and re-shoot unit
Brett Peterson best boy grip: second unit
Holly Amber Proulx second assistant production coordinator
George Ramage rigging best boy electric (uncredited)
Lisa Ratke extras casting
Larry Rench orchestrator
Laura Sevier rights and clearances
David Sporn contract administrator
Carla Swanson title designer
Ryf Van Rij stand-in
Jay Vinitsky post-production supervisor
Marnie Ander truck costumer
Kevin L. Carvell marketing
Leona Maddeaux accounting clerk
Andre Brouwer costumer
Terry Calhoun gaffer: second unit
Steven John Reynolds accounting assistant
Michael Mili production assistant (uncredited)
Jody Chow assistant production coordinator
Julie Slater assistant: Art Schaeffer
Guy Barrett electrical rigger (uncredited)
Stephanie Pecuch-Cathell assistant: Dana Belcastro
W. Scott Weston production assistant: Victoria, BC (uncredited)
Julie Ng assistant: Glen Morgan, Vancouver
Joel Hurley location scout: re-shoots
Devon Sawa 饰演的Alex Chance Browning
他的全部电影作品:
1.
射击场 The Shooting Gallery (2005) Paul the Pawn
2.
巅峰杀戮 Extreme Ops (2002) Will
3.
懒虫陷情记 Slackers (2002) Dave Goodman
4.
2000 Blockbuster Entertainment Awards (2000) Himself
5.
死神来了 Final Destination (2000) Alex Chance Browning
6.
法网杀机 The Guilty (2000) Nathan Corrigan
7.
制造偶像的手 Idle Hands (1999) Anton Tobias
8.
SLC Punk! (1999) Sean
9.
缘来缘去 A Cool, Dry Place (1998) Noah Ward
10.
男孩俱乐部 The Boys Club (1997) Eric
11.
勇闯天涯路 Wild America (1997) Mark Stouffer
12.
鬼马小灵精 Casper (1995) Casper on Screen
13.
此时彼刻 Now and Then (1995) Scott Wormer
他的图片:
http://malestars.codserver.com/cnt/devon_sawa/photos/8.jpg
http://www.magicbus.com.br/images/filmes/56619100_1126194246.gif
http://www.clamack.hpg.ig.com.br/ATORES/DevonSawa/DevonSawa027.jpg
http://www.clamack.hpg.ig.com.br/ATORES/DevonSawa/DevonSawa034.jpg
希望你喜欢:)
Devon Sawa 我记得他曾在Eminem的MV“STAN”中演Stan
Devon Sawa
戴文·萨瓦